Shaun McWilliams Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 4 (1) | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
26 (7) | 1673 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (8) | 2144 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 5 (1) | 367 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
23 (12) | 1013 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (14) | 1489 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 2 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
36 (13) | 2093 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (13) | 2268 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
30 (6) | 1934 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (8) | 2087 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 (1) | 142 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
38 (2) | 3048 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (3) | 3460 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FLT | 4 (1) | 290 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
32 (2) | 2367 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 36 (3) | 2657 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 4 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
17 (4) | 1166 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (4) | 1583 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
FLT | 3 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
25 (4) | 1742 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (4) | 2116 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
19 (4) | 1197 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (4) | 1467 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
5 (3) | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (3) | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
26 (7) | 1673 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
23 (12) | 1013 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
36 (13) | 2093 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
30 (6) | 1934 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
38 (2) | 3048 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
32 (2) | 2367 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
17 (4) | 1166 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
25 (4) | 1742 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
19 (4) | 1197 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
5 (3) | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 4 (1) | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 5 (1) | 367 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 2 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 (1) | 142 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FLT | 4 (1) | 290 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 4 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FLT | 3 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 6 May
- 100+ views
First Arsenal summer transfer officially confirmed
- 5 May
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Man Utd’s €170m budget as Osimhen offer made
- 6 May
- 100+ views
One pundit wanted to cancel Arsenal v Atletico mid game: 'Make Bayern vs PSG the Champions League final!'
- 7 May
- 100+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: €20m deal close as Rashford’s private thoughts revealed
- 6 May
- 100+ views

