Victor Jensen Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
8 (1) | 540 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 106 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 443 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (2) | 1089 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
29 (19) | 1090 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (2) | 120 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (21) | 1210 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
30 (14) | 1537 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (15) | 1620 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (9) | 495 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NMC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (11) | 675 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
28 (3) | 2012 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (3) | 2012 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (1) | 944 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NSC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (2) | 1020 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (1) | 1042 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
18 (6) | 1095 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (8) | 2152 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
12 (4) | 713 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (4) | 713 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Florida Cup | 1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
20 (5) | 1336 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 6 | 483 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (5) | 1819 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
3 (3) | 82 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 4 (4) | 97 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (7) | 179 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
8 (1) | 540 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
29 (19) | 1090 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
30 (14) | 1537 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (9) | 495 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
28 (3) | 2012 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (1) | 944 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (1) | 1042 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
18 (6) | 1095 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
12 (4) | 713 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
20 (5) | 1336 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
3 (3) | 82 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 106 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (2) | 120 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NMC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NSC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Florida Cup | 1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 | 443 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 6 | 483 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 4 (4) | 97 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 3 (1) | 157 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

