Pablo Magnin Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 (2) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (4) | 373 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (6) | 376 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (6) | 560 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (6) | 650 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Copa Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
LigaPro Serie A | 28 (6) | 1982 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (6) | 2072 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
4 (3) | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 14 (7) | 566 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 13 (9) | 382 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (19) | 1057 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
30 (19) | 1161 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Trofeo de Campeones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (19) | 1281 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
ABN | 5 (1) | 332 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 332 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
4 | 342 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Argentina | 4 (1) | 299 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (1) | 641 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
4 (4) | 84 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 84 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
12 (7) | 466 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (7) | 466 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
9 (4) | 373 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
12 (6) | 560 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 28 (6) | 1982 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera División | 14 (7) | 566 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 13 (9) | 382 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
30 (19) | 1161 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
ABN | 5 (1) | 332 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
4 (4) | 84 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
12 (7) | 466 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 (2) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Trofeo de Campeones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
Copa Argentina | 4 (1) | 299 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
4 (3) | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
4 | 342 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

