Jack Nolan Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Fa Trophy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 38 (2) | 3162 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (2) | 3162 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
31 (11) | 1714 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (12) | 2060 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 5 | 441 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 164 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
45 (6) | 3398 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 53 (8) | 4059 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 3 (3) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
13 (12) | 342 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (16) | 374 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 214 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (4) | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (5) | 592 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
9 (7) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (7) | 413 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 (4) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 496 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 496 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 7 | 630 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 630 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
National League | 38 (2) | 3162 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
31 (11) | 1714 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
45 (6) | 3398 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
13 (12) | 342 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
5 (4) | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
9 (7) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 (4) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 496 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
U18 Premier League | 7 | 630 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Fa Trophy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 5 | 441 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 164 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 3 (3) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 214 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 6 May
- 100+ views
First Arsenal summer transfer officially confirmed
- 5 May
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Man Utd’s €170m budget as Osimhen offer made
- 6 May
- 100+ views
One pundit wanted to cancel Arsenal v Atletico mid game: 'Make Bayern vs PSG the Champions League final!'
- 7 May
- 100+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: €20m deal close as Rashford’s private thoughts revealed
- 6 May
- 100+ views

