Bror Blume Jensen Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
DNL | 25 (20) | 632 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (21) | 755 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 | 147 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
21 (5) | 1314 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (5) | 1461 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
14 (5) | 782 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (5) | 782 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 (1) | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
25 (2) | 2004 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (3) | 2253 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 | 2507 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2553 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (6) | 2223 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (7) | 2468 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 3 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
36 (2) | 2750 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (2) | 2840 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
19 (3) | 1254 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (3) | 1254 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
9 (4) | 476 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 (5) | 1256 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 | 415 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (9) | 2147 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
28 (8) | 1953 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (8) | 1953 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
DNL | 13 (12) | 90 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (12) | 90 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
DNL | 25 (20) | 632 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
21 (5) | 1314 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
14 (5) | 782 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
25 (2) | 2004 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
31 | 2507 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
31 (6) | 2223 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
36 (2) | 2750 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
19 (3) | 1254 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
9 (4) | 476 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 (5) | 1256 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
28 (8) | 1953 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
DNL | 13 (12) | 90 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 | 147 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 (1) | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 3 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
5 | 415 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Hollywood star Hugh Jackman in talks to buy stake in English club his mother supported
11:30
Chelsea won the transfer window - now it's time for Alonso to deliver
11:01
Arsenal set to confirm €70m deal as medical completed
10:30
Barcelona have Rodri fitness concerns – but there’s a clever solution
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 1 September
- 100+ views

