Yohan Demoncy Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 3 (1) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (1) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 16 (5) | 922 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 5 (3) | 192 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (9) | 1127 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 163 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 30 (2) | 2357 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (3) | 2520 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 14 (1) | 1149 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
FL2 | 15 (10) | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (12) | 1707 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 27 (2) | 2056 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Paris Île-de-France | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (2) | 2500 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 15 (9) | 578 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Paris Île-de-France | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (9) | 915 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FN1 | 30 (2) | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (2) | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 20 (1) | 1584 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1884 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
3 (2) | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 32 (4) | 2527 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 38 (6) | 2970 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group B | 13 (3) | 994 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 13 (3) | 911 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (6) | 1905 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group A | 24 (6) | 1440 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (6) | 1440 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group A | 7 (3) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (3) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 3 (1) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FL2 | 16 (5) | 922 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 5 (3) | 192 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 30 (2) | 2357 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 14 (1) | 1149 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
FL2 | 15 (10) | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 27 (2) | 2056 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Paris Île-de-France | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FL2 | 15 (9) | 578 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Paris Île-de-France | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FN1 | 30 (2) | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FL2 | 20 (1) | 1584 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FL2 | 32 (4) | 2527 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group B | 13 (3) | 994 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 13 (3) | 911 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group A | 24 (6) | 1440 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group A | 7 (3) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 163 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
3 (2) | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
UYL | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
UYL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
08:30
FIFA and Infantino paying Trump $4m for an empty office
08:01
Arsenal receive official verdict on transfer target also wanted by Barcelona
07:30
Viktor Gyokeres receives Arsenal advice as transfer talk continues to swirl
07:01
UK warned to release £2.5bn Abramovich money to Ukraine or risk 'catastophe'
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 554+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

