Sebastian Pasquali Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Australian Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OFC Professional League | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 3 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Australian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
A-League Men | 6 (2) | 273 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (2) | 273 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Australian Cup | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
A-League Men | 21 (7) | 1247 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (7) | 1247 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Australian Cup | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
A-League Men | 6 (4) | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (4) | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
A-League Men | 6 (4) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (4) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
A-League Men | 9 (2) | 582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (2) | 582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
10 (4) | 577 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (4) | 577 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
6 (5) | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 4 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (5) | 533 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
A-League Men | 2 (2) | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
International Champions Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
A-League Men | 6 (2) | 273 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
A-League Men | 21 (7) | 1247 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
A-League Men | 6 (4) | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
A-League Men | 6 (4) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
A-League Men | 9 (2) | 582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
10 (4) | 577 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
6 (5) | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
A-League Men | 2 (2) | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Australian Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OFC Professional League | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2025 |
|
Australian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Australian Cup | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Australian Cup | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 4 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
International Champions Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Afc Championship U19 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
02:00
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

