Sebastián Guerrero Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
|
|
2 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la División Profesional | 4 (2) | 130 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Liga De Futbol Prof | 5 (2) | 233 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (4) | 516 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Liga De Futbol Prof | 14 (4) | 791 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 12 (10) | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (17) | 1197 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Copa Uruguay | 1 (1) | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 34 (9) | 2091 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (10) | 2212 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 (7) | 201 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 15 (1) | 1132 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (9) | 1425 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 6 (6) | 98 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 27 (8) | 1600 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (14) | 1698 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Primera Division | 9 (9) | 141 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (9) | 141 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Liga De Futbol Prof | 5 (2) | 233 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Liga De Futbol Prof | 14 (4) | 791 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 12 (10) | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Primera Division | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 34 (9) | 2091 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
8 (7) | 201 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 15 (1) | 1132 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
Primera Division | 27 (8) | 1600 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera Division | 9 (9) | 141 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Copa de la División Profesional | 4 (2) | 130 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Copa Uruguay | 1 (1) | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
2 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 6 (6) | 98 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

