Patrik Mijic Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 5 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 (2) | 179 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (9) | 275 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (7) | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (18) | 743 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Austrian Cup | 6 (1) | 459 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
33 (8) | 1996 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (9) | 2455 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
1. SNL | 17 | 1530 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 13 (12) | 341 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 2 (1) | 113 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Slovenian Cup | 4 (1) | 330 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (14) | 2314 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
TLA | 26 (13) | 1221 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 3 (1) | 154 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (14) | 1375 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
TLA | 14 (2) | 1029 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 10 (6) | 354 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (8) | 1383 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
HNL | 15 (1) | 1184 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 15 (2) | 1105 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (3) | 2289 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 5 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
12 (9) | 275 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (7) | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
33 (8) | 1996 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
1. SNL | 17 | 1530 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 13 (12) | 341 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
TLA | 26 (13) | 1221 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
TLA | 14 (2) | 1029 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 10 (6) | 354 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
HNL | 15 (1) | 1184 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 15 (2) | 1105 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 (2) | 179 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Austrian Cup | 6 (1) | 459 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 2 (1) | 113 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovenian Cup | 4 (1) | 330 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 (1) | 154 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 31 August
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 27 August
- 100+ views

