Oscar Gloukh Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 | 199 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 303 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (1) | 502 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Austrian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 (13) | 1559 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (2) | 487 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (15) | 2223 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 3 | 234 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 234 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 (1) | 132 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 (5) | 1941 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
12 | 1024 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (6) | 3097 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Austrian Cup | 5 (1) | 354 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 (4) | 1956 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 481 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (5) | 2791 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
15 (7) | 775 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ILH | 17 (3) | 1076 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
State Cup | 2 | 154 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (16) | 2101 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
ILH | 8 (2) | 522 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (3) | 617 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 | 199 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
29 (13) | 1559 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
26 (5) | 1941 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
29 (4) | 1956 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
15 (7) | 775 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ILH | 17 (3) | 1076 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ILH | 8 (2) | 522 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Austrian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 (1) | 132 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Austrian Cup | 5 (1) | 354 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
State Cup | 2 | 154 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
State Cup | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
5 (1) | 303 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
8 (2) | 487 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 3 | 234 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
12 | 1024 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
6 | 481 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (4) | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
|
8 | 716 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
6 (1) | 459 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Olympic Games | 3 | 262 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (5) | 610 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
21C | 5 | 476 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
19Q | 6 (2) | 361 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:50
Liverpool's top target told he could complete 'dream' transfer in January
11:00
Arsenal's Ethan Nwaneri 'non-negotiable' - and what Chelsea have to do with it
10:30
‘A move of rare class’ – Aston Villa hand star shock new contract
09:30
'I'm not Raphinha, I'm a woman!' - Barcelona star in mistaken identity blunder
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

