Mory Konaté Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
30 (7) | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (7) | 2160 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
8 (6) | 261 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (6) | 261 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
25 (7) | 1599 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (7) | 1719 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
24 (2) | 1945 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 25 (2) | 1953 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
23 (1) | 2019 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (1) | 2019 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (7) | 750 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (7) | 886 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 450 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga West | 20 (3) | 1574 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (3) | 1574 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 26 | 2154 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 | 2244 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Pro League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
30 (7) | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
8 (6) | 261 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
25 (7) | 1599 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
24 (2) | 1945 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
23 (1) | 2019 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
15 (7) | 750 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga West | 20 (3) | 1574 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Regionalliga West | 26 | 2154 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 4 (1) | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 3 (3) | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
09:45
Why players who make their debut in the Champions League this season will be singled out
09:15
'African players are not a commodity' - Agent rages after Sarr and Camara transfers collapse
08:45
The top 10 players with highest combined transfer fees of all time
08:15
Sir David Beckham pays tribute to Lionel Messi following retirement
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views
