Milan Vusurovic Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
First League | 18 (8) | 1574 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (10) | 1785 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
First League | 30 | 2649 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Montenegro Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 547 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 | 3376 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
First League | 15 (9) | 675 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
First League | 16 (4) | 1098 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Montenegro Cup | 1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (14) | 1798 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
First League | 12 (3) | 803 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Montenegro Cup | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (3) | 933 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Bosnia Cup | 2 | 197 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BHP | 17 (12) | 381 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (16) | 694 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
BHP | 3 (2) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
efbet Liga | 5 (3) | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 5 (1) | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (4) | 463 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
efbet Liga | 8 (6) | 297 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
efbet Liga | 17 | 1480 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (7) | 1907 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Virsliga | 10 (9) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (9) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
4 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
First League | 18 (8) | 1574 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
First League | 30 | 2649 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
First League | 15 (9) | 675 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
First League | 16 (4) | 1098 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
First League | 12 (3) | 803 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
BHP | 17 (12) | 381 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
BHP | 3 (2) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
efbet Liga | 5 (3) | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 5 (1) | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
efbet Liga | 8 (6) | 297 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
efbet Liga | 17 | 1480 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 |
|
Virsliga | 10 (9) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Montenegro Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Montenegro Cup | 1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Montenegro Cup | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Bosnia Cup | 2 | 197 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (2) | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
6 | 547 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (2) | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
4 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 6 May
- 100+ views
First Arsenal summer transfer officially confirmed
- 5 May
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Man Utd’s €170m budget as Osimhen offer made
- 6 May
- 100+ views
One pundit wanted to cancel Arsenal v Atletico mid game: 'Make Bayern vs PSG the Champions League final!'
- 7 May
- 100+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: €20m deal close as Rashford’s private thoughts revealed
- 6 May
- 100+ views

