Martin Männel Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
G3L | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G3L | 34 | 3016 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 3106 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
G3L | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
G3L | 28 | 2439 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 | 2439 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
G2B | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
G2B | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Bundesliga Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
G2B | 24 | 2110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 | 2110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
G2B | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
G2B | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
G2B | 34 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
G2B | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
G3L | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G3L | 34 | 3016 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
G3L | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
G3L | 28 | 2439 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
G2B | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
G2B | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
G2B | 24 | 2110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
G2B | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
G2B | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
G2B | 34 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
G2B | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

