Manh Hung Pham Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
V-League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
V-League | 2 (2) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ACC | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
V-League | 6 (2) | 440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (2) | 516 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 11 (1) | 942 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 1014 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
V-League | 20 | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
V-League | 12 | 1060 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 | 1060 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
V-League | 16 | 1437 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 | 1437 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
V-League | 10 (2) | 732 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (2) | 732 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
ACC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 9 (3) | 488 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (3) | 758 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
V-League | 10 | 429 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 | 429 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
V-League | 21 (1) | 900 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (1) | 900 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
V-League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
V-League | 16 (1) | 720 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (1) | 720 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
V-League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
V-League | 2 (2) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
V-League | 6 (2) | 440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
V-League | 11 (1) | 942 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
V-League | 20 | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
V-League | 12 | 1060 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
V-League | 16 | 1437 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
V-League | 10 (2) | 732 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
V-League | 9 (3) | 488 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
V-League | 10 | 429 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
V-League | 21 (1) | 900 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
V-League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
V-League | 16 (1) | 720 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ACC | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
ACC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
08:30
Real Madrid fans turn on Mbappe's girlfriend over smoking fears
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

