Leopold Wahlstedt Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 | 1740 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
21 (1) | 1828 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (1) | 2188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
NMC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 19 | 1666 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 | 1666 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 22 | 1957 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 | 1957 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
21 (1) | 1828 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 19 | 1666 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 22 | 1957 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
NMC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
NMC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
NMC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

