Leif Davis Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 297 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
37 (2) | 3167 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (2) | 3213 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
33 (1) | 2746 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 33 (1) | 2746 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
43 | 3791 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 (1) | 3824 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
43 | 3537 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 46 | 3723 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Queensland Champions Cup | 2 (1) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (5) | 573 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (5) | 837 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 12 (1) | 726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (3) | 1101 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (3) | 223 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
4 (3) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (3) | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
37 (2) | 3167 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
33 (1) | 2746 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
43 | 3791 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
43 | 3537 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
12 (5) | 573 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (2) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 12 (1) | 726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 (3) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
4 (3) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Queensland Champions Cup | 2 (1) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
02:00
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views

