Kyle Jameson Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 356 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 14 (4) | 915 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (5) | 1271 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
23 (9) | 1321 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (9) | 1696 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
18 (2) | 1400 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (2) | 1490 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (1) | 811 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (1) | 1073 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (5) | 664 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (5) | 1054 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
25 (5) | 1704 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 27 (6) | 1812 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 19 (7) | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (7) | 1307 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
National League | 24 (4) | 1913 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 24 (4) | 1913 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
FLT | 3 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 29 | 2610 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2875 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
5 (1) | 356 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 14 (4) | 915 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
23 (9) | 1321 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
18 (2) | 1400 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
10 (1) | 811 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
11 (5) | 664 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
25 (5) | 1704 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
National League | 19 (7) | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
National League | 24 (4) | 1913 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 29 | 2610 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FLT | 3 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 6 May
- 100+ views
First Arsenal summer transfer officially confirmed
- 5 May
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Man Utd’s €170m budget as Osimhen offer made
- 6 May
- 100+ views
One pundit wanted to cancel Arsenal v Atletico mid game: 'Make Bayern vs PSG the Champions League final!'
- 7 May
- 100+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: €20m deal close as Rashford’s private thoughts revealed
- 6 May
- 100+ views

