Abdul Mumin Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SSD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (2) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
24 | 2020 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 25 | 2110 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (1) | 1695 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 22 (1) | 1905 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (7) | 918 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (7) | 1368 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 | 2278 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 2458 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
25 (1) | 2029 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2239 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 (7) | 1728 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (7) | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
14 (1) | 1186 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (1) | 1276 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
3 (2) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SSD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (2) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
24 | 2020 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
20 (1) | 1695 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
16 (7) | 918 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
26 | 2278 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
25 (1) | 2029 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
26 (7) | 1728 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
14 (1) | 1186 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
3 (2) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 2 (2) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FWC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

