Justin de Haas Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
31 | 2790 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 | 2970 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
29 (2) | 2466 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (2) | 2556 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
22 (4) | 1598 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (5) | 1779 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Croatia Cup | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 21 (3) | 1677 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (3) | 1841 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 20 (2) | 1485 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (2) | 1562 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
11 (1) | 862 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 15 | 1283 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (1) | 2145 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
14 (3) | 1042 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 (1) | 117 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (4) | 1159 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (4) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (4) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
31 | 2790 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
29 (2) | 2466 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
22 (4) | 1598 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 21 (3) | 1677 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 20 (2) | 1485 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
11 (1) | 862 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 15 | 1283 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
14 (3) | 1042 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (4) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Croatia Cup | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 (1) | 117 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
15:30
Done Deals: Liverpool sign Barcola and every official completed transfer around Europe today
13:00
Chelsea use new loophole to complete the strangest deal of the summer
12:30
Eze all over again! Arsenal make 'big move' to hijack Tottenham deal
11:30
Mario Balotelli knows why the Italian national team is at an all-time low - and he may be right
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

