Jordan Houston Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
FAI | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier Division | 18 (2) | 1322 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (2) | 1412 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
FSC | 1 (1) | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League Cup | 4 (2) | 243 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 14 (4) | 995 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (7) | 1358 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Challenge Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLT | 16 (3) | 1203 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (4) | 1593 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Challenge Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 4 | 378 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLO | 10 (1) | 647 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 (1) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (2) | 1242 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Challenge Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCC | 17 (7) | 1086 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLC | 3 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 4 | 337 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (7) | 1802 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
SCC | 26 | 2128 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 4 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2718 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SCC | 19 (2) | 1497 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 3 (1) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (3) | 1817 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
SCC | 23 (5) | 1768 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (5) | 1948 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Scottish Cup | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Premier Division | 18 (2) | 1322 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
League Cup | 4 (2) | 243 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 14 (4) | 995 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLT | 16 (3) | 1203 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLO | 10 (1) | 647 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SCC | 17 (7) | 1086 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SCC | 26 | 2128 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SCC | 19 (2) | 1497 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SCC | 23 (5) | 1768 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
FAI | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
FSC | 1 (1) | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Challenge Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Challenge Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 4 | 378 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 (1) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Challenge Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 3 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 4 | 337 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SLC | 4 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLC | 3 (1) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Scottish Cup | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:45
Arsenal fan favourite closes in on securing dream move after passing medical
10:15
The 10 most expensive signings of the 2026 summer transfer window
09:45
Why players who make their debut in the Champions League this season will be singled out
09:15
'African players are not a commodity' - Agent rages after Sarr and Camara transfers collapse
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

