Ioan-Calin Revenco Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Niké Liga | 22 (8) | 1259 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 3 (2) | 174 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (10) | 1433 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 17 (11) | 768 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (12) | 858 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 12 (2) | 813 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Super Liga | 3 (1) | 209 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 15 (3) | 1022 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Super Liga | 20 (1) | 1702 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 | 530 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (1) | 2232 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Super Liga | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Super Liga | 32 | 2880 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 | 2880 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Super Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Niké Liga | 22 (8) | 1259 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 17 (11) | 768 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 12 (2) | 813 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Super Liga | 3 (1) | 209 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Super Liga | 20 (1) | 1702 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Super Liga | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Super Liga | 32 | 2880 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Super Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 3 (2) | 174 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
6 | 530 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
8 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 (1) | 397 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
09:30
What Chelsea, Man City and Spurs should have learned from Woltemade – but didn't
09:01
‘Better than the Premier League’ – Tottenham outcast Vicario makes Juventus wish clear
08:55
Bruno Guimaraes and the five best signings of the summer transfer window
08:30
Is it easy managing Cristiano Ronaldo and his ego? Ange Postecoglou shares his thoughts...
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

