Ibrahim Zaied Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
U17 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 12 (1) | 1003 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (1) | 1183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SAD | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
SAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Pro League | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Pro League | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Pro League | 13 (1) | 1124 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (1) | 1124 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
Pro League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Pro League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Pro League | 12 (1) | 1003 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SAD | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Pro League | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Pro League | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Pro League | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Pro League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Pro League | 13 (1) | 1124 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
Pro League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
U17 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:45
Arsenal fan favourite closes in on securing dream move after passing medical
10:15
The 10 most expensive signings of the 2026 summer transfer window
09:45
Why players who make their debut in the Champions League this season will be singled out
09:15
'African players are not a commodity' - Agent rages after Sarr and Camara transfers collapse
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views
