Håvard Kleven Lorentsen Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 26 | 2281 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 | 2281 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
NMC | 3 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 28 (3) | 2264 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (3) | 2536 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 26 | 1980 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 | 1980 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 14 | 1206 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 10 (2) | 725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (2) | 1931 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 13 (5) | 788 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Obos-Ligaen Play-offs | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (6) | 888 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 11 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 11 | 990 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Obos-Ligaen Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 | 2146 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 26 (2) | 2192 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (2) | 2192 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 23 (8) | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (8) | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 26 | 2281 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 28 (3) | 2264 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 26 | 1980 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 14 | 1206 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 10 (2) | 725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 13 (5) | 788 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 11 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 11 | 990 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 26 (2) | 2192 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 23 (8) | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
NMC | 3 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

