Håvard Kleven Lorentsen Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 26 | 2281 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 | 2281 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
NMC | 3 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 28 (3) | 2264 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (3) | 2536 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 26 | 1980 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 | 1980 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 14 | 1206 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 10 (2) | 725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (2) | 1931 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 13 (5) | 788 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Obos-Ligaen Play-offs | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (6) | 888 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 11 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 11 | 990 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Obos-Ligaen Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 | 2146 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 26 (2) | 2192 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (2) | 2192 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 23 (8) | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (8) | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 26 | 2281 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 28 (3) | 2264 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 26 | 1980 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 14 | 1206 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 10 (2) | 725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 13 (5) | 788 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 11 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 11 | 990 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 26 (2) | 2192 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 23 (8) | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
NMC | 3 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

