Harrison Delbridge Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Australian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
A-League Men | 5 (1) | 440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
AFC | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (1) | 507 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
K2 League | 16 (10) | 633 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (10) | 723 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
K League 1 | 16 (3) | 1078 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (3) | 1198 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
AFC | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
K League 1 | 25 (4) | 1932 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (4) | 2022 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
K League 1 | 33 (3) | 2657 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 (3) | 2657 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
K League 1 | 34 (7) | 2399 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 (7) | 2399 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
A-League Men | 24 (4) | 1838 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Total | 24 (4) | 1838 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Australian Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
A-League Men | 24 | 2137 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 | 2137 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Australian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
A-League Men | 12 (7) | 507 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (7) | 507 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
US Open Cup | 6 | 600 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 | 2340 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2940 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
US Open Cup | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
A-League Men | 5 (1) | 440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
K2 League | 16 (10) | 633 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
K League 1 | 16 (3) | 1078 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
K League 1 | 25 (4) | 1932 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
K League 1 | 33 (3) | 2657 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
K League 1 | 34 (7) | 2399 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
A-League Men | 24 (4) | 1838 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
A-League Men | 24 | 2137 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
A-League Men | 12 (7) | 507 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
|
26 | 2340 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Australian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Australian Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Australian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
US Open Cup | 6 | 600 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
US Open Cup | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
AFC | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
AFC | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

