Florian Sotoca Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TDC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
4 (1) | 249 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 (22) | 512 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (23) | 761 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (9) | 1801 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (10) | 1989 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
32 (3) | 2602 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
6 | 469 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (3) | 3401 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (3) | 184 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
38 (4) | 3063 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 (7) | 3247 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
35 (7) | 2486 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (7) | 2686 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
33 (5) | 2422 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (7) | 2433 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 135 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 26 (2) | 2056 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (3) | 2191 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 37 | 3330 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (2) | 3461 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
FN1 | 31 | 2481 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2571 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group C | 27 (1) | 2250 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2250 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 15 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (1) | 181 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group C | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
CFA Group C | 19 (6) | 810 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (6) | 810 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
26 (22) | 512 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
31 (9) | 1801 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
32 (3) | 2602 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
38 (4) | 3063 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
35 (7) | 2486 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
33 (5) | 2422 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FL2 | 26 (2) | 2056 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FL2 | 37 | 3330 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FN1 | 31 | 2481 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group C | 27 (1) | 2250 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 15 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group C | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
CFA Group C | 19 (6) | 810 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
TDC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
4 (1) | 249 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (3) | 184 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 135 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
6 | 469 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

