Yerco Oyanedel Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 5 | 377 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 24 (6) | 1714 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (6) | 2541 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 (1) | 387 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CHB | 30 | 2700 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (1) | 3087 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 22 (10) | 1250 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (11) | 1340 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 13 (2) | 900 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 5 (4) | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (7) | 1085 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 6 (1) | 453 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 22 (15) | 870 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (17) | 1335 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (3) | 357 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 32 (11) | 1847 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (14) | 2384 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
CPD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
CPD | 24 (6) | 1714 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CHB | 30 | 2700 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CPD | 22 (10) | 1250 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CPD | 13 (2) | 900 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 5 (4) | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
CPD | 22 (15) | 870 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CPD | 32 (11) | 1847 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
CPD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 5 | 377 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 (1) | 387 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CSU | 6 (1) | 453 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
6 (3) | 357 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
World Cup U17 | 3 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:02
Paul Pogba's 'most likely destination' revealed after Monaco nightmare
20:05
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Jude Bellingham 'one to watch' as huge offer prepared
19:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Moises Caicedo request as deal edges closer
18:32
Chelsea looking to pre-agree deal for third US wonderkid
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 13 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 12 October
- 6K+ views
The 10 most expensive English players of all time
- 11 October
- 6K+ views

