Mazlum Demir Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 0 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 30 | 2668 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2. Lig: Play-offs | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 180 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 | 2938 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 14 | 1234 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Lig: Play-offs | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 | 1324 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
TL1 | 12 (1) | 1013 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 19 | 1710 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2723 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 25 | 2172 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| Total | 25 | 2172 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
3. Lig Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 17 | 1461 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 4 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 1968 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 25 (2) | 450 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (2) | 450 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 0 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 30 | 2668 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 14 | 1234 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
TL1 | 12 (1) | 1013 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 19 | 1710 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 25 | 2172 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 17 | 1461 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
2. Lig: Beyaz | 25 (2) | 450 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 180 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Turkish Cup | 4 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 6 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 7K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 11 October
- 6K+ views
Benfica's 10 biggest sales of all time
- 10 October
- 4K+ views

