Luuk Brouwers Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (2) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 4 (2) | 239 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (5) | 297 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
31 (10) | 1951 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 4 (1) | 258 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (11) | 2209 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
25 (1) | 1941 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2077 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
26 (1) | 2040 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2220 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
25 (7) | 1653 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 4 (2) | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (9) | 1862 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
33 | 2878 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 5 | 354 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 | 3232 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
33 | 2875 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 3 | 252 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3127 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
19 (5) | 1366 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (5) | 1366 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 (6) | 1734 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (6) | 1914 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
15 (10) | 613 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (10) | 703 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
31 (3) | 1932 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (3) | 1932 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
3 (3) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (2) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 4 (2) | 239 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
31 (10) | 1951 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
25 (1) | 1941 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
26 (1) | 2040 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
25 (7) | 1653 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
33 | 2878 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
33 | 2875 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
19 (5) | 1366 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
26 (6) | 1734 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
15 (10) | 613 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
31 (3) | 1932 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
3 (3) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 4 (1) | 258 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
KNVB Beker | 4 (2) | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
KNVB Beker | 5 | 354 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 | 252 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:02
Paul Pogba's 'most likely destination' revealed after Monaco nightmare
20:05
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Jude Bellingham 'one to watch' as huge offer prepared
19:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Moises Caicedo request as deal edges closer
18:32
Chelsea looking to pre-agree deal for third US wonderkid
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 13 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 12 October
- 6K+ views
The 10 most expensive English players of all time
- 11 October
- 6K+ views

