Dragan Grivić Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 6 (2) | 369 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (4) | 399 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Bulgarian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
efbet Liga | 18 (3) | 1304 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (3) | 1484 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
First League | 25 | 2250 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Montenegro Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 390 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2850 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
First League | 33 (2) | 2856 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (2) | 3183 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
First League | 31 (1) | 2675 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Montenegro Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (1) | 3197 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
First League | 2 (2) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (2) | 360 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
First League | 4 (2) | 172 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (2) | 262 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
First League | 2 (1) | 90 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 90 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 6 (2) | 369 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
efbet Liga | 18 (3) | 1304 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
First League | 25 | 2250 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
First League | 33 (2) | 2856 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
First League | 31 (1) | 2675 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
First League | 2 (2) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
First League | 4 (2) | 172 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
First League | 2 (1) | 90 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Bulgarian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Montenegro Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Montenegro Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (2) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
4 | 390 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
4 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
21C | 3 (1) | 194 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:02
Paul Pogba's 'most likely destination' revealed after Monaco nightmare
20:05
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Jude Bellingham 'one to watch' as huge offer prepared
19:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Moises Caicedo request as deal edges closer
18:32
Chelsea looking to pre-agree deal for third US wonderkid
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 13 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 12 October
- 6K+ views
The 10 most expensive English players of all time
- 11 October
- 6K+ views

