Benaissa Benamar Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 4 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
efbet Liga | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 14 (1) | 1147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Champions League | 4 (1) | 330 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (3) | 1582 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
31 (4) | 2275 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (4) | 2275 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
29 (5) | 2057 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (6) | 2176 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 | 696 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 878 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 179 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 | 1027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (1) | 1206 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
27 | 2396 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 | 2576 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 24 (2) | 1897 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (2) | 1897 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 4 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
efbet Liga | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 14 (1) | 1147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
31 (4) | 2275 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
29 (5) | 2057 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 | 696 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 179 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 | 1027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
27 | 2396 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 24 (2) | 1897 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
CAF Champions League | 4 (1) | 330 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:02
Paul Pogba's 'most likely destination' revealed after Monaco nightmare
20:05
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Jude Bellingham 'one to watch' as huge offer prepared
19:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Moises Caicedo request as deal edges closer
18:32
Chelsea looking to pre-agree deal for third US wonderkid
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 13 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 12 October
- 6K+ views
The 10 most expensive English players of all time
- 11 October
- 6K+ views

