Antonio Díaz Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 (2) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 5 (1) | 274 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 17 (10) | 713 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (13) | 1251 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 (1) | 302 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 9 (6) | 292 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (9) | 643 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (2) | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 12 | 1067 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
CPD | 4 (1) | 254 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (3) | 1621 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 21 (3) | 1531 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 25 (3) | 1921 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 26 (7) | 1795 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (7) | 1975 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 23 (3) | 1821 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 27 (3) | 2186 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020 |
|
CPD | 13 (3) | 896 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 13 (3) | 896 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 (3) | 140 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (4) | 240 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (2) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
CPD | 17 (10) | 713 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CPD | 9 (6) | 292 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CPD | 12 | 1067 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
CPD | 4 (1) | 254 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
CPD | 21 (3) | 1531 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
CPD | 26 (7) | 1795 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CPD | 23 (3) | 1821 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 |
|
CPD | 13 (3) | 896 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019 |
|
CPD | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
CPD | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 (2) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 5 (1) | 274 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 (1) | 302 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (2) | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 (3) | 140 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
South American Championship U20 | 1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
World Cup U17 | 3 (1) | 204 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:02
Paul Pogba's 'most likely destination' revealed after Monaco nightmare
20:05
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Jude Bellingham 'one to watch' as huge offer prepared
19:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Moises Caicedo request as deal edges closer
18:32
Chelsea looking to pre-agree deal for third US wonderkid
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 13 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 12 October
- 6K+ views
The 10 most expensive English players of all time
- 11 October
- 6K+ views

