Zouhair El Moutaraji Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 13 (12) | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (12) | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Egyptian Premier League | 15 (11) | 434 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (11) | 434 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Champions League | 2 (2) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (3) | 86 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Arab Club Championship | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 13 (5) | 713 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Champions League | 7 (5) | 295 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SCA | 1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (11) | 1027 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 16 (3) | 1110 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Champions League | 9 | 669 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Coupe Du Trone | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (3) | 1779 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 16 (6) | 787 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Champions League | 7 (6) | 198 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (12) | 985 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 19 (12) | 664 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Champions League | 5 (4) | 162 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (16) | 826 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
CAF Champions League | 8 (5) | 324 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (5) | 324 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
CAF Champions League | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 13 (12) | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Egyptian Premier League | 15 (11) | 434 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 13 (5) | 713 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 16 (3) | 1110 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 16 (6) | 787 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 19 (12) | 664 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Coupe Du Trone | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CAF Champions League | 2 (2) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Arab Club Championship | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CAF Champions League | 7 (5) | 295 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCA | 1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CAF Champions League | 9 | 669 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
CAF Champions League | 7 (6) | 198 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CAF Champions League | 5 (4) | 162 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
CAF Champions League | 8 (5) | 324 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
CAF Champions League | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Hollywood star Hugh Jackman in talks to buy stake in English club his mother supported
11:30
Chelsea won the transfer window - now it's time for Alonso to deliver
11:01
Arsenal set to confirm €70m deal as medical completed
10:30
Barcelona have Rodri fitness concerns – but there’s a clever solution
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 1 September
- 100+ views

