Zak Brown Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
National League | 4 (1) | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 37 (7) | 2414 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
National League Cup | 4 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (9) | 2729 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Vanarama National League North | 15 (2) | 1292 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (2) | 1292 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 41 (12) | 2687 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (13) | 2768 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fa Trophy | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 14 (2) | 1053 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (2) | 1413 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 4 (2) | 168 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 168 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 3 (1) | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 16 | 1369 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1565 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
FLT | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 15 (7) | 762 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (7) | 1286 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
National League | 4 (1) | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
National League | 37 (7) | 2414 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Vanarama National League North | 15 (2) | 1292 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
National League | 41 (12) | 2687 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 14 (2) | 1053 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 4 (2) | 168 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 3 (1) | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 16 | 1369 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 15 (7) | 762 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League Cup | 4 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fa Trophy | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FLT | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
02:00
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
