Yasser Larouci Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 (2) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Greek Cup | 1 (1) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 (6) | 1662 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (7) | 1696 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
39 (12) | 2146 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 (13) | 2326 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (5) | 533 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (6) | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
30 (9) | 1799 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (9) | 1876 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (10) | 335 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 3 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (11) | 627 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 171 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 5 | 380 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (1) | 761 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 17 (1) | 1479 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 3 (2) | 122 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (3) | 1601 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
U18 Premier League | 11 (2) | 787 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (2) | 787 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 (2) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
26 (6) | 1662 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
39 (12) | 2146 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
11 (5) | 533 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
30 (9) | 1799 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
12 (10) | 335 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 3 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 17 (1) | 1479 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
U18 Premier League | 11 (2) | 787 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Greek Cup | 1 (1) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 171 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 5 | 380 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 3 (2) | 122 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:30
Pundit glad he's retired after Tottenham's 'madness' Tonali signing
11:01
Man Utd face huge transfer decision amid shock interest in €62m star
10:30
€90m star makes bold Chelsea transfer decision
10:01
Infantino slammed for considering Russia return: 'What kind of values do these people have?'
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 554+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

