William Mikelbrencis Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
26 (11) | 1372 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (11) | 1372 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 25 (6) | 1663 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 5 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (6) | 1823 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
G2B | 6 (2) | 390 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (2) | 763 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 6 (4) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
GPO | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 5 | 419 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (6) | 636 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group B | 15 | 1307 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (1) | 615 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (1) | 1922 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
26 (11) | 1372 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 25 (6) | 1663 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 5 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
G2B | 6 (2) | 390 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 6 (4) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 5 | 419 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group B | 15 | 1307 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (1) | 615 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello | 4 (1) | 277 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
02:00
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

