W. De La Rosa Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 15 (6) | 786 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (6) | 1146 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Torneo Betplay | 32 (6) | 2415 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (6) | 2571 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 9 (6) | 367 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Torneo Betplay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Torneo Betplay | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (7) | 368 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 6 (1) | 345 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 19 | 1614 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 15 (7) | 731 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (8) | 2690 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Primera A | 25 (9) | 1234 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (9) | 1234 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Copa Colombia | 6 (5) | 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Primera A | 40 (4) | 3036 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 46 (9) | 3129 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Primera A | 24 (2) | 1874 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (2) | 1874 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Primera A | 10 (6) | 366 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 15 (5) | 889 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (11) | 1255 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Primera A | 31 (2) | 2419 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (2) | 2419 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Primera A | 14 (8) | 512 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (8) | 512 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 5 (5) | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (6) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 9 (9) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (10) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera A | 15 (6) | 786 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Torneo Betplay | 32 (6) | 2415 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera A | 9 (6) | 367 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Torneo Betplay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Torneo Betplay | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Primera A | 19 | 1614 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 15 (7) | 731 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Primera A | 25 (9) | 1234 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 40 (4) | 3036 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera A | 24 (2) | 1874 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera A | 10 (6) | 366 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 15 (5) | 889 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
Primera A | 31 (2) | 2419 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Primera A | 14 (8) | 512 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
Primera A | 5 (5) | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
Primera A | 9 (9) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Copa Colombia | 6 (5) | 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 6 (1) | 345 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
01:02
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Camara drama, Enzo 'class' - and hint on his own future
00:39
The Premier League just provided the most senseless and stupid transfer window in history
17:23
Chelsea furious as Monaco pull plug on €55m Lamine Camara agreement
17:13
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 31 August
- 100+ views

