Vladimir Miletic Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 4 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 25 (6) | 1735 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (6) | 1825 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 4 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 26 (9) | 1480 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (9) | 1831 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 2 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 3 (2) | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 13 (7) | 579 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (10) | 850 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 12 (7) | 488 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (7) | 488 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serbian Cup | 2 (2) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 9 (7) | 259 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (9) | 303 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLS | 3 (2) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 4 (4) | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 4 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SLS | 25 (6) | 1735 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 26 (9) | 1480 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLS | 3 (2) | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 13 (7) | 579 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SLS | 12 (7) | 488 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SLS | 9 (7) | 259 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLS | 3 (2) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serbian Cup | 4 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 2 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serbian Cup | 2 (2) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 4 (4) | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
19Q | 5 (1) | 401 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

