Víctor Cedrón Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Copa de La Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 15 (1) | 1152 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (1) | 1242 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 17 | 1382 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 1458 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 30 (1) | 2529 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2649 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Primera División | 24 (15) | 996 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (15) | 996 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Primera División | 32 (2) | 2578 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 32 (2) | 2578 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 7 (3) | 357 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera División | 13 (4) | 783 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (7) | 1270 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Primera División | 23 (1) | 1764 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1764 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Primera División | 13 | 997 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 11 (2) | 791 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (2) | 1788 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
BSB | 2 (2) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 (2) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (4) | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 35 (10) | 2155 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (11) | 2289 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
Primera División | 36 (1) | 2145 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 36 (1) | 2145 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 20 (11) | 810 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (12) | 810 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera División | 15 (1) | 1152 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Primera División | 17 | 1382 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera División | 30 (1) | 2529 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera División | 24 (15) | 996 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera División | 32 (2) | 2578 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera División | 7 (3) | 357 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 13 (4) | 783 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
Primera División | 23 (1) | 1764 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera División | 13 | 997 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 11 (2) | 791 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
BSB | 2 (2) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Primera División | 35 (10) | 2155 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
Primera División | 36 (1) | 2145 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
Primera División | 20 (11) | 810 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa de La Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
CDB | 2 (2) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
