Tomás Podstawski Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga 3 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 3 | 10 (3) | 642 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (3) | 642 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 10 (1) | 694 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (1) | 694 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 6 (5) | 131 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (6) | 131 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
ILL | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (2) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
11 (5) | 572 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (5) | 572 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 20 (16) | 508 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (17) | 517 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 27 (4) | 1911 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (4) | 1971 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 30 | 2655 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2775 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
League Cup | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
25 (5) | 1834 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (5) | 2314 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
PLC | 8 (1) | 550 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (1) | 550 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 35 (14) | 705 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (14) | 705 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
PLC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga 3 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 3 | 10 (3) | 642 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 10 (1) | 694 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 6 (5) | 131 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ILL | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
11 (5) | 572 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 20 (16) | 508 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 27 (4) | 1911 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 30 | 2655 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
25 (5) | 1834 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
PLC | 8 (1) | 550 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 35 (14) | 705 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012/2013 |
|
PLC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
State Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
League Cup | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
Olympic Games | 4 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

