Élie Youan Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 6 (3) | 222 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (3) | 222 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SLC | 1 (1) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (11) | 660 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (17) | 801 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLC | 1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (2) | 909 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (4) | 946 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLC | 3 | 255 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (8) | 2144 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 3 (2) | 172 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 471 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (10) | 3042 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
36 (5) | 2629 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (5) | 2719 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 (4) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
18 (3) | 1302 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (7) | 1549 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
29 (13) | 1502 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (14) | 1608 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group C | 9 | 735 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (3) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (3) | 1077 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group C | 16 (2) | 1168 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (3) | 1186 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 15 (5) | 790 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (5) | 790 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group A | 5 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 6 (3) | 222 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
17 (11) | 660 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
13 (2) | 909 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
31 (8) | 2144 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
36 (5) | 2629 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 (4) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
18 (3) | 1302 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
29 (13) | 1502 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group C | 9 | 735 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (3) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group C | 16 (2) | 1168 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 15 (5) | 790 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group A | 5 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Polish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SLC | 1 (1) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLC | 1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLC | 3 | 255 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 3 (2) | 172 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Swiss Cup | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (3) | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
6 | 471 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

