Tayo Adaramola Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (1) | 1332 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
15 (1) | 1062 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (4) | 2605 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FLT | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (3) | 227 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (1) | 1264 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (5) | 1742 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
14 (2) | 876 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 4 (1) | 297 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (4) | 1577 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
MLS Next Pro Invitational | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 21 | 1880 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 7 | 660 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 3051 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 17 | 1483 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 540 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (1) | 2182 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 3 (3) | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 23 | 2070 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (3) | 2156 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
16 (1) | 1332 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (1) | 1062 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
6 (3) | 227 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (1) | 1264 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
14 (2) | 876 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 4 (1) | 297 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 21 | 1880 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 17 | 1483 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 540 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 3 (3) | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 23 | 2070 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FLT | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 7 | 660 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
MLS Next Pro Invitational | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
19Q | 4 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 6 May
- 100+ views
First Arsenal summer transfer officially confirmed
- 5 May
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Man Utd’s €170m budget as Osimhen offer made
- 6 May
- 100+ views
One pundit wanted to cancel Arsenal v Atletico mid game: 'Make Bayern vs PSG the Champions League final!'
- 7 May
- 100+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: €20m deal close as Rashford’s private thoughts revealed
- 6 May
- 100+ views

