Stefan Veličković Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 4 (3) | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (3) | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SEL | 25 (1) | 2044 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2224 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SEL | 20 (4) | 1697 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (4) | 1787 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Chinese Super League | 1 (1) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
BHP | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
SEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SEL | 12 (5) | 800 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (5) | 800 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
2. Liga | 17 (2) | 1514 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Liga | 7 (4) | 498 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (6) | 2012 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLS | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 3 (2) | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (3) | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 10 | 900 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (1) | 900 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
SLS | 8 (4) | 552 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (4) | 552 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
SLS | 3 (1) | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (1) | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 4 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 4 (3) | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SEL | 25 (1) | 2044 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SEL | 20 (4) | 1697 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Chinese Super League | 1 (1) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
BHP | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SEL | 12 (5) | 800 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
2. Liga | 17 (2) | 1514 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Liga | 7 (4) | 498 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLS | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 3 (2) | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SLS | 10 | 900 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SLS | 8 (4) | 552 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SLS | 3 (1) | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 4 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

