Simone Ianesi Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 3 (2) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 11 (3) | 578 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 16 (4) | 928 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 4 (2) | 167 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (9) | 1673 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 12 (2) | 880 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 21 (1) | 1783 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (3) | 2846 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 4 (3) | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 38 (3) | 3017 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (6) | 3247 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 17 (14) | 481 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 14 (7) | 612 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (22) | 1264 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 3 (2) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 11 (3) | 578 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 16 (4) | 928 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 12 (2) | 880 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 21 (1) | 1783 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 38 (3) | 3017 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 17 (14) | 481 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 14 (7) | 612 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 4 (3) | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
02:00
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

