Shadrach Ogie Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
National League | 5 (1) | 372 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (1) | 492 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (3) | 762 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (3) | 995 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 (2) | 174 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
33 (8) | 2372 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (10) | 2726 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
39 (1) | 3290 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 46 (1) | 3832 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (7) | 391 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 15 (7) | 841 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
34 (5) | 2742 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 39 (5) | 3168 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 28 (2) | 2379 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (2) | 2469 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 3 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 8 (1) | 642 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (1) | 913 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
National League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
National League | 5 (1) | 372 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
11 (3) | 762 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
33 (8) | 2372 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
39 (1) | 3290 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
10 (7) | 391 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
34 (5) | 2742 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
National League | 28 (2) | 2379 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 8 (1) | 642 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
National League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
National League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 (2) | 174 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 3 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

