Sean Graham Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
NIP | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 692 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
NIP | 35 | 3014 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Irish League Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 584 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 (1) | 3642 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
NIP | 29 (3) | 2426 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Irish League Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
9 (1) | 747 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (5) | 3277 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
NIP | 5 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
NIP | 22 (3) | 1539 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Irish League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (3) | 2085 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
NIP | 26 (2) | 2035 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NIC | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (2) | 2119 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
NIP | 15 (1) | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Irish League Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (2) | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
NIP | 17 (6) | 1061 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (6) | 1061 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
NIP | 10 (5) | 522 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (5) | 522 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
NIP | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
NIP | 35 | 3014 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
NIP | 29 (3) | 2426 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
NIP | 5 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
NIP | 22 (3) | 1539 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
NIP | 26 (2) | 2035 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
NIP | 15 (1) | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
NIP | 17 (6) | 1061 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
NIP | 10 (5) | 522 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Irish League Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Irish League Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Irish League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
NIC | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Irish League Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 | 584 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (1) | 747 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 27 August
- 100+ views

