Rushine De Reuck Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
CAF Champions League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ILH | 4 (1) | 314 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SAP | 5 (2) | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (3) | 599 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
CAF Champions League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SAP | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
African Football League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League Cup | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
CAF Champions League | 4 (2) | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
MTN8 Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Nedbank Cup | 1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SAP | 17 (1) | 1340 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (4) | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Black Label Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CAF Champions League | 7 | 627 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
MTN8 Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Nedbank Cup | 2 | 147 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SAP | 16 | 1429 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 2503 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
CAF Champions League | 4 (2) | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
MTN8 Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Nedbank Cup | 3 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SAP | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SAP | 11 (2) | 898 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (4) | 2190 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Nedbank Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SAP | 30 | 2618 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2738 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
League Cup | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Nedbank Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Play-offs | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SAP | 25 (2) | 2023 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (2) | 2503 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Nedbank Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SAP | 11 (7) | 493 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (8) | 493 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
ILH | 4 (1) | 314 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SAP | 5 (2) | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SAP | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SAP | 17 (1) | 1340 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SAP | 16 | 1429 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SAP | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SAP | 11 (2) | 898 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SAP | 30 | 2618 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SAP | 25 (2) | 2023 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SAP | 11 (7) | 493 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
MTN8 Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Nedbank Cup | 1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Black Label Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
MTN8 Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Nedbank Cup | 2 | 147 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
MTN8 Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Nedbank Cup | 3 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Nedbank Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
League Cup | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Nedbank Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Nedbank Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
CAF Champions League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CAF Champions League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
African Football League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CAF Champions League | 4 (2) | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CAF Champions League | 7 | 627 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
CAF Champions League | 4 (2) | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Cosafa Cup | 6 (1) | 477 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:45
Arsenal fan favourite closes in on securing dream move after passing medical
10:15
The 10 most expensive signings of the 2026 summer transfer window
09:45
Why players who make their debut in the Champions League this season will be singled out
09:15
'African players are not a commodity' - Agent rages after Sarr and Camara transfers collapse
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

