Rodrigo Valente Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga 3 | 3 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 3 | 24 (4) | 1826 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (4) | 1826 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
PLC | 6 (6) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (6) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
U23 Liga Revelação | 2 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 4 (2) | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
PLC | 10 (7) | 268 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (14) | 549 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 (4) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 4 (2) | 192 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (6) | 321 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
PLC | 34 (3) | 2628 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 (3) | 2628 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 19 (1) | 1394 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 3 (1) | 230 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (2) | 1798 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 4 (3) | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (3) | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga 3 | 3 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 3 | 24 (4) | 1826 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
PLC | 6 (6) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
U23 Liga Revelação | 2 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 (5) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 10 (7) | 268 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 (4) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 4 (2) | 192 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
PLC | 34 (3) | 2628 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
PLC | 19 (1) | 1394 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 4 (2) | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 3 (1) | 230 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 4 (3) | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
