Reza Heidari Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
FSC | 2 | 133 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykköscup | 0 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 7 (7) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (8) | 225 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
FSC | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 13 (5) | 615 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (5) | 686 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 2 (1) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
FSC | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 23 (13) | 1109 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (13) | 1229 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
FSC | 2 (1) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 23 | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (1) | 2087 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
FNK | 8 | 720 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 5 (2) | 273 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (2) | 993 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 17 (1) | 1352 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (1) | 1352 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Kakkonen - Group B | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 285 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
FNV | 3 (2) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (2) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
FNV | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
Kakkonen - Group B | 20 (3) | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (4) | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 7 (7) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 13 (5) | 615 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 2 (1) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 23 (13) | 1109 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 23 | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
FNK | 8 | 720 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 5 (2) | 273 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 17 (1) | 1352 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Kakkonen - Group B | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 |
|
FNV | 3 (2) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 |
|
FNV | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
Kakkonen - Group B | 20 (3) | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
FSC | 2 | 133 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykköscup | 0 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
FSC | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
FSC | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
FSC | 2 (1) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
11:00
Arsenal's Ethan Nwaneri 'non-negotiable' - and what Chelsea have to do with it
10:30
‘A move of rare class’ – Aston Villa hand star shock new contract
09:30
'I'm not Raphinha, I'm a woman!' - Barcelona star in mistaken identity blunder
09:01
Manager given four months to live – then produced a Champions League miracle
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
