Rauno Alliku Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (5) | 209 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Meistriliiga | 17 (8) | 796 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (8) | 796 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 (2) | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (3) | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Meistriliiga | 26 (11) | 1551 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (11) | 1551 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 115 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (5) | 221 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Meistriliiga | 28 (10) | 1674 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (10) | 1794 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 3 (1) | 200 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 168 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (2) | 548 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Meistriliiga | 31 (5) | 2330 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Winter Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (5) | 2420 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Estonian Cup | 3 (2) | 116 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (2) | 246 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Esiliiga A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 30 (7) | 2069 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (8) | 2128 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
8 (4) | 311 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (6) | 369 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Meistriliiga | 27 (17) | 1154 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (17) | 1244 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 291 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Meistriliiga | 26 (13) | 1399 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (14) | 1413 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (2) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Meistriliiga | 27 (11) | 1427 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (11) | 1427 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 442 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Meistriliiga | 28 (3) | 1924 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (3) | 2044 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Meistriliiga | 32 (3) | 1660 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 (3) | 1660 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
Meistriliiga | 31 (6) | 1276 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (6) | 1276 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
Meistriliiga | 21 (5) | 1523 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (5) | 1523 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
Meistriliiga | 6 (5) | 123 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (5) | 123 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
2 (2) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010 |
|
Meistriliiga | 14 (8) | 540 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (8) | 540 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Meistriliiga | 17 (8) | 796 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Meistriliiga | 26 (11) | 1551 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Meistriliiga | 28 (10) | 1674 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Meistriliiga | 31 (5) | 2330 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
Esiliiga A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 30 (7) | 2069 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
Meistriliiga | 27 (17) | 1154 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Meistriliiga | 26 (13) | 1399 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Meistriliiga | 27 (11) | 1427 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Meistriliiga | 28 (3) | 1924 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Meistriliiga | 32 (3) | 1660 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
Meistriliiga | 31 (6) | 1276 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
Meistriliiga | 21 (5) | 1523 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
Meistriliiga | 6 (5) | 123 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 |
|
Meistriliiga | 14 (8) | 540 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 (2) | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 3 (1) | 200 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Winter Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Estonian Cup | 3 (2) | 116 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 115 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 168 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
8 (4) | 311 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (2) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
2 (2) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
|
2 (1) | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
04:30
Martin O'Neill makes last-minute Celtic transfer request
04:00
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Free agent talks opened as Xabi Alonso's mystery target revealed
03:30
German side pulls off outrageous working rollercoaster tifo in crunch Bayern clash
02:33
Mbappe kidnapping plot surfaces as 26 wealthy people targeted
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 2 September
- 100+ views

